Schedule

Fall 2019

  • Class
    Monday
    Tuesday
    Wednesday 
    Thursday
    Friday
    Saturday
  • Advanced Graphics (EDG 31112)
    11:00am - 5:30pm
     3:30pm - 5:30pm
    11:00am - 5:30pm
    11:00am - 1:30pm
     
     
  • Circuits (EE 2301, EE 2305, ECET 1101)
    11:00am - 7:30pm
    and
    8:00pm - 9:00pm
    12:30pm - 9:00pm
    11:00am - 9:00pm
    12:30pm - 2:30pm
    and
    3:00pm - 9:00pm
    9:00pm - 2:00pm
    and
    2:30pm - 9:00pm
    9:00am - 6:00pm
  • Civil Graphics (EDG 2160)
    9:00am - 5:30pm
    10:00am - 11:00am
    and
    12:30pm - 1:30pm
    9:00am - 5:30pm
    9:30am - 3:30pm
     
     
  • Digital Logic (EE 2501, ECET 1200/2210)
    11:00am - 3:00pm
    12:30pm - 5:30pm
    11:00am - 3:00pm
    and
    6:00pm - 9:00pm

    12:30pm - 2:30pm
    and
    3:00pm - 9:00pm

    5:30pm - 9:00pm
    2:30pm - 6:00pm
  • Dynamics (ENGR 3122, MET 3126)
    11:00am - 7:30pm
    and
    8:00pm - 9:00pm
    11:00am - 12:30pm
    and
    2:00pm - 9:00pm
    9:00am - 10:00am
    and
    11:00am - 5:00pm
    and
    6:30pm - 9:00pm
    11:00am - 12:30pm
    and
    5:00pm - 9:00pm
    9:00am - 2:00pm
    and
    5:00pm - 9:00pm
    9:00am - 4:00pm
  • Engineering Electronics (EE 3401, ECET 2300/2310)
    11:00am - 3:00pm
    2:00pm - 5:30pm
    11:00am - 3:00pm
    and
    6:00pm - 9:00pm
    3:00pm - 9:00pm
    5:30pm - 9:00pm
    2:30pm - 6:00pm
  • Graphics (EDG 1210, EDG 1211)
    10:00am - 7:30pm
    and
    8:00pm - 9:00pm
    9:30am - 9:00pm
    9:00am - 9:00pm
    9:30am - 3:30pm
    and
    5:00pm - 9:00pm
    9:00am - 2:00pm
    and
    2:30pm - 9:00pm
    9:30am - 4:00pm
  • Logistics (ISYE 3350, IET 2249)
    10:00am - 2:00pm
    12:00pm - 2:00pm
    10:00am - 2:00pm
    10:00am - 3:00pm
    10:00am - 3:00pm
     
  • Manufacturing (ME 3701, MET 1311)
    10:00am - 2:00pm
    12:00pm - 12:00pm
    10:00am - 2:00pm
    10:00am - 3:00pm
    10:00am - 3:00pm
     
  • Materials Science (ME 3101, MET 3132)
    11:30am - 1:00pm
    and
    8:00pm - 9:00pm
    5:00pm - 9:00pm
    11:30am - 1:00pm
    and
    8:00pm - 9:00pm
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    9:00am - 2:00pm
    12:00pm - 4:00pm
  • Programming (MTRE 2610)
    11:00am - 7:30pm
    12:30pm - 2:30pm
    and
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    11:00am - 7:30pm
    12:30pm - 2:30pm
    2:30pm - 5:30pm
    9:00am - 12:00pm
  • Statics (ENGR 2214, MET 2124)
    9:00am - 7:30pm
    and
    8:00pm - 9:00pm
    9:30am - 1:30pm
    and
    2:00pm - 9:00pm
    9:00am - 9:00pm
    9:30am - 3:30pm
    and
    5:00pm - 9:00pm
    9:00am - 2:00pm
    and
    2:30pm - 9:00pm
    9:00am - 4:00pm
  • Strength of Materials (ENGR 3131, MET 3124)
    9:00am - 7:30pm
    and
    8:00pm - 9:00pm
    10:00am - 1:30pm
    and
    2:00pm - 9:00pm
    9:00am - 9:00pm
    9:30am - 9:00pm
    900am - 2:00pm
    and
    2:30pm - 9:00pm
    9:00am - 6:00pm

 

©